Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.30-0.1-2.5
EURUSD10000000-62.1
GBPUSD1000000.60-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.50-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.400.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.401.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.101.2-4.5

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.500.5-1.7
EURGBP1000000.30-2.82.2
EURJPY1000000.40-1.82.2
GBPJPY1000000.500.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000001.20-1.62.3
CHFJPY1000000.90-32.2
CADCHF1000001.401.7-4.2
NZDCAD1000000.601.7-4.2
CADJPY1000000.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000000.701.9-4
EURCAD1000000.90-4.53.8
EURAUD1000000.60-96.5
EURNZD1000001.50-176.6
GBPCHF1000001.302.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000001.70-75.92
GBPNZD1000002.70-97.2
NZDCHF1000001.303.6-7.4
NZDJPY1000000.602.5-4.5
AUDCAD1000000.602-3.5
AUDCHF1000001.903.6-7.2
AUDNZD1000001.00-1.50.2

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000001.00-6-3.76
USDCNH1000007.00-15016.6
USDHKD41000002.40-3.84-18
USDDKK41000003.203.33-32
USDNOK410000026.00-38.81-8
USDSEK41000004.905.36-45
USDPLN41000007.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000013.70-325.6
USDCZK4100000113.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000030.30-998.252319.92
USDHUF41000006.90-8-2.64
USDZAR510000026.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000051.40-472.436
EURZAR10000083.60-876151
USDRUB6100000650.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000590.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000014.80-244.2
GBPTRY510000054.50-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000002.70-80.744
EURHKD1000004.90-284.220.6
EURTRY510000056.80-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK10000048.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000016.0015-116
NZDSGD1000004.602.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000002.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000046.0051-112
GBPZAR100000134.90-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000087.50-805.668.2

Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-3.2
EURUSD1000003.20-61.8
GBPUSD1000002.50-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.401.3-2
USDCAD1000002.301.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.101.3-3

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-3.7
EURGBP1000003.90-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.60-2.81
GBPJPY1000006.300.78-3.83
GBPCAD1000004.80-6.60.2
CHFJPY1000003.30-31.2
CADCHF1000005.101.1-6.6
NZDCAD1000005.101.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.501.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.802.4-4
EURCAD1000005.40-4.51.9
EURAUD1000004.90-16.23.8
EURNZD1000004.50-214.6
GBPCHF1000006.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000006.70-111.24
GBPNZD1000006.50-112
NZDCHF1000006.703.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000004.703-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.502.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000005.501.5-7.6
AUDNZD1000007.20-2.20.9

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.20-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.00-504.6
USDHKD410000020.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000033.102.33-67
USDNOK410000053.40-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000028.302.36-73
USDPLN410000021.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000033.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000136.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000072.60-698.25263.92
USDHUF41000009.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000118.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000167.80-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000146.60-67691
USDRUB6100000920.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000870.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000034.90-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.80-80.744
EURHKD10000054.90-332.6
EURTRY510000082.20-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK10000087.50-131.128
GBPDKK10000053.90-8-36
NZDSGD10000012.902.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000014.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000085.806-36
GBPZAR100000200.40-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000147.30-755.625.2

Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.700.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.80-51.8
GBPUSD1000003.10-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.901.3-2
USDCAD1000002.701.1-1.93
USDCHF1000004.800.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.201.3-3

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000007.300.5-1.7
EURGBP1000007.30-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.90-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000012.600.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000011.10-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000004.80-31.2
CADCHF1000007.001.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000010.601.7-4.2
CADJPY1000008.601.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.402.4-4
EURCAD1000008.40-4.51.9
EURAUD10000010.50-94.8
EURNZD10000013.50-174.6
GBPCHF10000011.402.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000013.60-74.24
GBPNZD10000014.50-95
NZDCHF10000013.303.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000012.503-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.402.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000010.003.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000013.20-2.20.9

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000012.90-6-3.76
USDCNH10000067.00-504.6
USDHKD410000026.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000062.703.33-32
USDNOK410000083.90-38.81-8
USDSEK410000083.905.36-45
USDPLN410000046.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000073.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000206.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000100.80-498.25263.92
USDHUF410000017.30-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000188.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000202.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000178.00-67691
USDRUB6100000870.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000910.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000054.50-244.2
GBPTRY5100000139.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000015.20-80.744
EURHKD10000084.90-332.6
EURTRY5100000155.90-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK100000109.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000076.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000020.602.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000024.60-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000116.006-36
GBPZAR100000236.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000179.00-605.645.2