Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.40-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.50-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.40-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.400.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.601.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.301.2-4.5

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.600.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.30-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.50-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.802.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.30-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.80-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.302.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000000.50-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000001.002.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.503.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.50-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.90-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.30-187.26
GBPCHF1000000.903.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.40-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.70-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.103.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.603.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.60-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.803.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.70-2.93-6.3

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.90-6-3.76
USDCNH1000008.00-15016.6
USDHKD41000002.40-3.84-18
USDDKK41000003.503.33-32
USDNOK410000021.00-38.81-8
USDSEK41000007.505.36-45
USDPLN41000006.90-9.52.96
EURPLN41000007.50-325.6
USDCZK410000067.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY5100000148.40-391.25239.92
USDHUF41000007.90-8-2.64
USDZAR510000059.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000018.90-472.436
EURZAR10000096.60-876151
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000270.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000020.50-244.2
GBPTRY5100000130.50-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000002.40-80.744
EURHKD1000004.90-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000174.40-334.35231.44
GBPNOK10000038.20-131.128
GBPDKK10000015.0015-116
NZDSGD1000003.902.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000003.20-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000036.2051-112
GBPZAR100000207.70-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000044.50-805.668.2

Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.400.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.20-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.401.3-2
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.500.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.201.3-3

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.600.5-2.59
EURGBP1000003.90-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.70-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.602.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.40-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.40-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000004.802.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.20-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.802.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.803.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.30-10.914.81
EURAUD1000005.10-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.70-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.503.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.30-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.40-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.503.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.803.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.60-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000005.403.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.20-2.93-6.3

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.00-6-3.76
USDCNH10000049.00-504.6
USDHKD410000020.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000033.302.33-67
USDNOK410000046.30-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000030.702.36-73
USDPLN410000022.50-9.52.96
EURPLN410000026.80-325.6
USDCZK4100000117.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000188.80-391.25239.92
USDHUF410000012.30-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000137.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000117.80-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000181.60-67691
USDRUB6100000920.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000700.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000040.40-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.50-80.744
EURHKD10000054.30-332.6
EURTRY5100000205.90-367.63191.7
GBPNOK10000076.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000056.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000012.602.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000013.30-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000070.706-36
GBPZAR100000267.70-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000103.00-755.625.2

Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.900.4-1.6
EURUSD1000003.00-51.8
GBPUSD1000003.10-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.701.3-2
USDCAD1000002.801.1-1.93
USDCHF1000004.900.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.201.3-3

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000007.500.5-1.7
EURGBP1000007.30-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.10-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000012.900.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000011.30-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000004.90-31.2
CADCHF1000006.601.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000010.901.7-4.2
CADJPY1000008.801.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.502.4-4
EURCAD1000008.40-4.51.9
EURAUD10000010.80-94.8
EURNZD10000013.70-174.6
GBPCHF10000010.702.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000013.50-74.24
GBPNZD10000013.30-95
NZDCHF10000013.203.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000012.703-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.502.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000009.803.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000013.10-2.20.9

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000012.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000067.00-504.6
USDHKD410000026.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000062.803.33-32
USDNOK410000078.60-38.81-8
USDSEK410000084.605.36-45
USDPLN410000046.60-9.52.96
EURPLN410000067.50-325.6
USDCZK4100000191.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000200.40-391.25239.92
USDHUF410000019.20-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000210.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000162.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000215.00-67691
USDRUB61000001000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000810.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000060.50-244.2
GBPTRY5100000198.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000014.40-80.744
EURHKD10000084.90-332.6
EURTRY5100000262.90-1522.78211.5
GBPNOK10000097.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000073.90-8-36
NZDSGD10000020.202.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000023.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000108.006-36
GBPZAR100000308.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000142.00-605.645.2