Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.20-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.20-12.55
GBPUSD1000000.50-122
NZDUSD1000000.500.14-5.1
USDCAD1000000.300.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.606.5-13.5
USDJPY1000000.303.9-13.5

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.80-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.40-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000001.002.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.30-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.80-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.602.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.60-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.902.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.603.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.90-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.80-19.464.81
EURNZD1000002.10-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.003.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.40-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.303.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.703.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000001.00-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.003.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.70-2.93-6.3

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.50-6-3.76
USDCNH1000007.80-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000015.003.33-32
USDNOK410000024.80-38.81-8
USDSEK410000025.405.36-45
USDPLN410000029.00-9.52.96
EURPLN410000030.70-325.6
USDCZK4100000104.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000020.40-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000025.00-8-2.64
USDZAR510000090.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000041.00-472.436
EURZAR100000196.00-876151
USDRUB6100000190.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000287.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000051.00-244.2
GBPTRY510000081.40-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000001.30-80.744
EURHKD10000020.10-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000158.00-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000051.90-131.128
GBPDKK10000030.0015-116
NZDSGD1000001.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000002.60-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000047.0051-112
GBPZAR100000245.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000045.00-805.668.2

Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.20-12.55
GBPUSD1000002.60-122
NZDUSD1000002.500.14-5.1
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.506.5-13.5
USDJPY1000002.303.9-13.5

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.30-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.80-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000007.002.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.50-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.60-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.402.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000006.20-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.802.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.803.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.70-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.60-19.466.3
EURNZD1000005.10-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.603.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.40-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.603.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.203.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000004.10-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.703.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.60-2.93-6.3

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000048.80-504.6
USDHKD410000032.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.802.33-67
USDNOK410000056.30-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000049.602.36-73
USDPLN410000044.40-9.52.96
EURPLN410000050.70-325.6
USDCZK4100000154.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000060.50-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000029.40-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000187.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000138.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000260.90-67691
USDRUB6100000726.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000710.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000071.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.40-80.744
EURHKD10000069.50-332.6
EURTRY5100000153.00-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000095.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000070.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000010.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000086.006-36
GBPZAR100000270.40-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000119.00-755.625.2

Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.20-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.60-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.601.3-2
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.40-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.90-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000007.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000005.80-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.60-31.2
CADCHF1000005.301.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000006.101.7-4.2
CADJPY1000004.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.102.4-4
EURCAD1000005.70-4.51.9
EURAUD1000008.00-94.8
EURNZD1000005.50-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.402.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000005.90-74.24
GBPNZD1000005.60-95
NZDCHF1000006.703.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.103-4.5
AUDCAD1000004.202.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.803.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.50-2.20.9

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000048.60-504.6
USDHKD410000032.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.803.33-32
USDNOK410000057.60-38.81-8
USDSEK410000051.905.36-45
USDPLN410000044.40-9.52.96
EURPLN410000050.70-325.6
USDCZK4100000155.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000060.30-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000029.80-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000151.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000131.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000259.00-67691
USDRUB6100000726.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000710.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000071.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000102.80-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.50-80.744
EURHKD10000069.20-332.6
EURTRY5100000199.60-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000094.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000070.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.602.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000010.60-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000113.006-36
GBPZAR100000287.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000112.00-605.645.2