Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.10-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.10-12.55
GBPUSD1000000.50-122
NZDUSD1000000.600.14-5.1
USDCAD1000000.300.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.506.5-13.5
USDJPY1000000.303.9-13.5

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.30-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.30-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.802.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.30-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.70-3-0.11
CADCHF1000000.702.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.10-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.802.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.503.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.60-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.70-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.60-187.26
GBPCHF1000000.803.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000000.90-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.30-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.003.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.803.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.40-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.203.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.70-2.93-6.3

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.60-6-3.76
USDCNH1000007.80-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.50-3.84-18
USDDKK410000013.203.33-32
USDNOK410000013.00-38.81-8
USDSEK410000016.705.36-45
USDPLN410000011.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000012.00-325.6
USDCZK410000084.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000017.30-360.89127.36
USDHUF41000009.90-8-2.64
USDZAR510000016.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000032.00-472.436
EURZAR10000029.00-876151
USDRUB6100000165.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000238.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000018.90-244.2
GBPTRY510000028.90-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000000.80-80.744
EURHKD10000018.80-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000146.30-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000015.30-131.128
GBPDKK10000027.0015-116
NZDSGD1000000.902.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000001.30-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000030.6051-112
GBPZAR10000037.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000058.00-805.668.2

Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.10-12.55
GBPUSD1000002.70-122
NZDUSD1000002.400.14-5.1
USDCAD1000002.301.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.506.5-13.5
USDJPY1000002.203.9-13.5

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.20-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.50-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.902.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.80-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.70-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.002.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.80-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.902.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.803.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.50-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.80-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.80-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.503.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.10-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.00-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.503.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.103.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.80-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.203.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000006.90-2.93-6.3

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.40-504.6
USDHKD410000032.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.102.33-67
USDNOK410000042.90-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000041.002.36-73
USDPLN410000027.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000031.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000109.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000052.50-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000014.80-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000130.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000128.50-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000147.00-67691
USDRUB6100000713.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000686.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000040.10-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.20-80.744
EURHKD10000069.50-332.6
EURTRY5100000148.60-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000057.70-131.128
GBPDKK10000068.00-8-36
NZDSGD1000008.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000011.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000068.406-36
GBPZAR100000142.90-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000118.00-755.625.2

Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.20-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.70-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.200.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.500.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.00-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.60-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000006.700.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000005.40-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.40-31.2
CADCHF1000004.501.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000005.801.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.902.4-4
EURCAD1000005.30-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.80-94.8
EURNZD1000005.00-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000006.50-74.24
GBPNZD1000006.00-95
NZDCHF1000006.303.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.003-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.902.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000003.903.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.10-2.20.9

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.00-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.60-504.6
USDHKD410000032.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.203.33-32
USDNOK410000042.20-38.81-8
USDSEK410000039.805.36-45
USDPLN410000026.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000030.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000123.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000054.90-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000013.90-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000126.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000137.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000141.00-67691
USDRUB6100000680.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000637.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000039.90-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.10-80.744
EURHKD10000069.90-332.6
EURTRY5100000144.30-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000060.70-131.128
GBPDKK10000066.90-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.202.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.30-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000062.706-36
GBPZAR100000146.80-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000114.80-605.645.2