Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.40-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.30-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.60-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.40-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.700.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.601.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.303.9-15.46

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000001.100.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.90-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.50-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.902.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000002.40-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000001.10-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.402.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.60-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000001.002.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.603.06-10.46
EURCAD1000001.10-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.80-19.464.81
EURNZD1000002.20-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.203.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.40-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.403.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.903.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.90-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.003.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.70-2.93-6.3

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.80-6-3.76
USDCNH1000009.00-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000015.203.33-32
USDNOK410000028.20-38.81-8
USDSEK410000034.405.36-45
USDPLN410000016.20-9.52.96
EURPLN410000020.50-325.6
USDCZK4100000120.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000062.80-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000011.50-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000118.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000054.00-472.436
EURZAR100000165.70-876151
USDRUB6100000203.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000291.90-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000050.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000134.80-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000001.40-80.744
EURHKD10000018.90-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000173.00-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000041.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000027.0015-116
NZDSGD1000001.702.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000002.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000056.0051-112
GBPZAR100000205.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000078.00-805.668.2

Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.30-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.70-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.601.3-2
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.800.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.603.9-15.46

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.200.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.10-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.90-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000007.102.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000006.00-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.80-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.302.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000006.30-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000004.002.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000003.103.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.80-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.80-19.466.3
EURNZD1000005.50-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.20-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.70-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.803.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.203.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000004.10-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.603.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.40-2.93-6.3

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000049.30-504.6
USDHKD410000032.70-3.84-18
USDDKK410000045.102.33-67
USDNOK410000059.60-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000062.002.36-73
USDPLN410000037.70-9.52.96
EURPLN410000052.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000171.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000098.80-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000015.10-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000221.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000141.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000277.10-67691
USDRUB6100000723.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000731.90-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000070.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.50-80.744
EURHKD10000070.10-332.6
EURTRY5100000171.00-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000083.80-131.128
GBPDKK10000068.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000010.202.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000096.006-36
GBPZAR100000320.90-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000133.30-755.625.2

Parités majeures

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.30-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.70-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.601.3-2
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.800.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

Cours croisés majeurs

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.200.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.10-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.90-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000007.100.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000006.00-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.80-31.2
CADCHF1000005.301.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000006.301.7-4.2
CADJPY1000004.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.102.4-4
EURCAD1000005.70-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.80-94.8
EURNZD1000005.50-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.302.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000006.20-74.24
GBPNZD1000005.70-95
NZDCHF1000006.803.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.203-4.5
AUDCAD1000004.102.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.603.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.40-2.20.9

Cours croisés supplémentaires

SymbolVolume du lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000049.30-504.6
USDHKD410000032.70-3.84-18
USDDKK410000045.103.33-32
USDNOK410000059.60-38.81-8
USDSEK410000062.005.36-45
USDPLN410000037.70-9.52.96
EURPLN410000052.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000171.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000098.80-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000015.50-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000221.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000141.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000267.00-67691
USDRUB6100000723.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000732.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000070.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000178.70-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.70-80.744
EURHKD10000070.10-332.6
EURTRY5100000221.00-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000084.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000068.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000010.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000122.006-36
GBPZAR100000321.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000133.00-605.645.2